NRL Tipping Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Sea Eagles | 36 - 24 | Rabbitohs | Sat 2 Mar 19:30 (local) Allegiant Stadium, Paradise |
||||
Roosters | 20 - 10 | Broncos | Sat 2 Mar 21:30 (local) Allegiant Stadium, Paradise |
||||
Knights | 12 - 28 | Raiders | Thu 7 Mar 20:00 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Warriors | 12 - 16 | Sharks | Fri 8 Mar 19:00 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Storm | 8 - 0 | Panthers | Fri 8 Mar 20:05 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Eels | 26 - 8 | Bulldogs | Sat 9 Mar 17:30 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Titans | 4 - 28 | Dragons | Sat 9 Mar 18:35 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Dolphins | 18 - 43 | Cowboys | Sun 10 Mar 15:05 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Broncos | 28 - 18 | Rabbitohs | Thu 14 Mar 19:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Sharks | 25 - 6 | Bulldogs | Fri 15 Mar 18:00 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Panthers | 26 - 18 | Eels | Fri 15 Mar 20:05 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Raiders | 32 - 12 | Wests Tigers | Sat 16 Mar 15:00 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Cowboys | 21 - 20 | Knights | Sat 16 Mar 16:30 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Storm | 30 - 26 | Warriors | Sat 16 Mar 19:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Sea Eagles | 21 - 14 | Roosters | Sun 17 Mar 16:05 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Dolphins | 38 - 0 | Dragons | Sun 17 Mar 17:15 (local) Kayo Stadium, Redcliffe |
||||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Panthers | 34 - 12 | Broncos | Thu 21 Mar 20:00 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Warriors | 18 - 10 | Raiders | Fri 22 Mar 19:00 (local) Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch |
||||
Roosters | 48 - 6 | Rabbitohs | Fri 22 Mar 20:05 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Bulldogs | 32 - 0 | Titans | Sat 23 Mar 15:00 (local) Belmore Sports Ground, Sydney |
||||
Dragons | 24 - 46 | Cowboys | Sat 23 Mar 17:30 (local) Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Wests Tigers | 32 - 6 | Sharks | Sat 23 Mar 19:35 (local) Leichhardt Oval, Sydney |
||||
Eels | 28 - 24 | Sea Eagles | Sun 24 Mar 16:05 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Knights | 14 - 12 | Storm | Sun 24 Mar 18:15 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Round 4 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Roosters | 16 - 22 | Panthers | Thu 28 Mar 20:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Rabbitohs | 20 - 16 | Bulldogs | Fri 29 Mar 16:05 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Broncos | 38 - 12 | Cowboys | Fri 29 Mar 19:05 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Dragons | 20 - 12 | Sea Eagles | Sat 30 Mar 17:30 (local) WIN Stadium, Wollongong |
||||
Titans | 14 - 30 | Dolphins | Sat 30 Mar 18:35 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Warriors | 20 - 12 | Knights | Sun 31 Mar 17:05 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Sharks | 36 - 22 | Raiders | Sun 31 Mar 18:15 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Eels | 16 - 17 | Wests Tigers | Mon 1 Apr 16:00 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Round 5 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Storm | 34 - 32 | Broncos | Thu 4 Apr 20:00 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Bulldogs | 30 - 26 | Roosters | Fri 5 Apr 18:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Knights | 30 - 10 | Dragons | Fri 5 Apr 20:05 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Rabbitohs | 4 - 34 | Warriors | Sat 6 Apr 15:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Sea Eagles | 32 - 18 | Panthers | Sat 6 Apr 17:30 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Dolphins | 26 - 16 | Wests Tigers | Sat 6 Apr 18:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Cowboys | 35 - 22 | Titans | Sun 7 Apr 16:05 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Raiders | 41 - 8 | Eels | Sun 7 Apr 18:15 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Round 6 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Knights | 20 - 22 | Roosters | Thu 11 Apr 19:50 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Storm | 16 - 14 | Bulldogs | Fri 12 Apr 18:00 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Broncos | 28 - 14 | Dolphins | Fri 12 Apr 20:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Warriors | 22 - 22 | Sea Eagles | Sat 13 Apr 17:00 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Eels | 27 - 20 | Cowboys | Sat 13 Apr 17:30 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Rabbitohs | 22 - 34 | Sharks | Sat 13 Apr 19:35 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Wests Tigers | 12 - 24 | Dragons | Sun 14 Apr 16:05 (local) Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Campbelltown |
||||
Raiders | 21 - 20 | Titans | Sun 14 Apr 18:15 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Round 7 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Roosters | 12 - 18 | Storm | Thu 18 Apr 19:50 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Dragons | 30 - 12 | Warriors | Fri 19 Apr 18:00 (local) WIN Stadium, Wollongong |
||||
Eels | 16 - 44 | Dolphins | Fri 19 Apr 19:00 (local) TIO Stadium, Darwin |
||||
Panthers | 22 - 6 | Wests Tigers | Sat 20 Apr 15:00 (local) Carrington Park, Bathurst |
||||
Titans | 30 - 34 | Sea Eagles | Sat 20 Apr 17:30 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Broncos | 34 - 10 | Raiders | Sat 20 Apr 19:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Bulldogs | 36 - 12 | Knights | Sun 21 Apr 14:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Sharks | 42 - 6 | Cowboys | Sun 21 Apr 16:05 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Round 8 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Warriors | 24 - 27 | Titans | Thu 25 Apr 16:00 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Dragons | 18 - 60 | Roosters | Thu 25 Apr 16:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Storm | 54 - 20 | Rabbitohs | Thu 25 Apr 19:50 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Sea Eagles | 32 - 18 | Eels | Fri 26 Apr 20:00 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Wests Tigers | 10 - 34 | Broncos | Sat 27 Apr 17:30 (local) Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Campbelltown |
||||
Cowboys | 20 - 26 | Panthers | Sat 27 Apr 19:35 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Dolphins | 14 - 18 | Knights | Sun 28 Apr 14:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Raiders | 0 - 40 | Sharks | Sun 28 Apr 16:05 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Round 9 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Rabbitohs | 12 - 42 | Panthers | Thu 2 May 19:50 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Sea Eagles | 24 - 26 | Raiders | Fri 3 May 18:00 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Broncos | 18 - 40 | Roosters | Fri 3 May 20:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Bulldogs | 22 - 14 | Wests Tigers | Sat 4 May 15:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Titans | 20 - 22 | Storm | Sat 4 May 17:30 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Cowboys | 26 - 28 | Dolphins | Sat 4 May 19:35 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Knights | 14 - 8 | Warriors | Sun 5 May 14:00 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Sharks | 20 - 10 | Dragons | Sun 5 May 16:05 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Round 10 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Dolphins | 30 - 24 | Sea Eagles | Thu 9 May 19:50 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Panthers | 16 - 10 | Bulldogs | Fri 10 May 18:00 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Eels | 14 - 30 | Broncos | Fri 10 May 20:00 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Wests Tigers | 14 - 20 | Knights | Sat 11 May 15:00 (local) Scully Park, Tamworth |
||||
Dragons | 28 - 14 | Rabbitohs | Sat 11 May 17:30 (local) Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Storm | 18 - 25 | Sharks | Sat 11 May 19:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Roosters | 38 - 18 | Warriors | Sun 12 May 14:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Titans | 20 - 18 | Cowboys | Sun 12 May 16:05 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Round 11 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Raiders | 24 - 20 | Bulldogs | Fri 17 May 18:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Sea Eagles | 12 - 13 | Broncos | Fri 17 May 20:05 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Titans | 24 - 28 | Knights | Sat 18 May 15:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Sharks | 38 - 30 | Roosters | Sat 18 May 17:30 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Rabbitohs | 22 - 28 | Cowboys | Sat 18 May 19:45 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Warriors | 22 - 20 | Panthers | Sun 19 May 13:50 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Storm | 48 - 16 | Eels | Sun 19 May 16:05 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Wests Tigers | 12 - 24 | Dolphins | Sun 19 May 18:25 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Round 12 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Bulldogs | v | Dragons | Thu 23 May 19:50 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Cowboys | v | Wests Tigers | Fri 24 May 18:00 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Sea Eagles | v | Storm | Fri 24 May 20:00 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Raiders | v | Roosters | Sat 25 May 15:00 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Sharks | v | Panthers | Sat 25 May 17:30 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Rabbitohs | v | Eels | Sat 25 May 09:35 (local) TBC, Somewhere |
||||
Broncos | v | Titans | Sun 26 May 14:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Warriors | v | Dolphins | Sun 26 May 18:05 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Round 13 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Eels | v | Sharks | Thu 30 May 19:50 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Knights | v | Bulldogs | Fri 31 May 20:00 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Panthers | v | Dragons | Sat 1 Jun 17:30 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Dolphins | v | Raiders | Sat 1 Jun 19:35 (local) Kayo Stadium, Redcliffe |
||||
Roosters | v | Cowboys | Sun 2 Jun 16:05 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Round 14 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Dragons | v | Wests Tigers | Fri 7 Jun 20:00 (local) WIN Stadium, Wollongong |
||||
Titans | v | Rabbitohs | Sat 8 Jun 15:00 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Cowboys | v | Warriors | Sat 8 Jun 17:30 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Broncos | v | Sharks | Sat 8 Jun 19:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Storm | v | Knights | Sun 9 Jun 14:00 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Panthers | v | Sea Eagles | Sun 9 Jun 16:05 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Bulldogs | v | Eels | Mon 10 Jun 16:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Round 15 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Sharks | v | Dolphins | Thu 13 Jun 19:50 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Raiders | v | Cowboys | Fri 14 Jun 18:00 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Rabbitohs | v | Broncos | Fri 14 Jun 20:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Wests Tigers | v | Titans | Sat 15 Jun 15:00 (local) Leichhardt Oval, Sydney |
||||
Warriors | v | Storm | Sat 15 Jun 19:30 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Eels | v | Roosters | Sat 15 Jun 19:35 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Sea Eagles | v | Dragons | Sun 16 Jun 14:00 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Knights | v | Panthers | Sun 16 Jun 16:05 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Round 16 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Dolphins | v | Storm | Fri 21 Jun 20:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Titans | v | Warriors | Sat 22 Jun 15:00 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Roosters | v | Bulldogs | Sat 22 Jun 17:30 (local) tbc, Sydney |
||||
Rabbitohs | v | Sea Eagles | Sat 22 Jun 19:35 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Wests Tigers | v | Raiders | Sun 23 Jun 16:05 (local) Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Campbelltown |
||||
Round 17 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Bulldogs | v | Sharks | Fri 28 Jun 20:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Warriors | v | Broncos | Sat 29 Jun 17:00 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Knights | v | Eels | Sat 29 Jun 17:30 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Storm | v | Raiders | Sat 29 Jun 19:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Dragons | v | Dolphins | Sun 30 Jun 14:00 (local) Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Panthers | v | Cowboys | Sun 30 Jun 16:05 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Roosters | v | Wests Tigers | Sun 30 Jun 18:15 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Round 18 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Eels | v | Rabbitohs | Thu 4 Jul 19:50 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Sharks | v | Titans | Fri 5 Jul 18:00 (local) tbc, Sydney |
||||
Broncos | v | Panthers | Fri 5 Jul 20:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Bulldogs | v | Warriors | Sat 6 Jul 15:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Wests Tigers | v | Storm | Sat 6 Jul 17:30 (local) Leichhardt Oval, Sydney |
||||
Cowboys | v | Sea Eagles | Sat 6 Jul 19:35 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Roosters | v | Dragons | Sun 7 Jul 14:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Raiders | v | Knights | Sun 7 Jul 16:05 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Round 19 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Dolphins | v | Rabbitohs | Thu 11 Jul 19:50 (local) Kayo Stadium, Redcliffe |
||||
Sharks | v | Wests Tigers | Fri 12 Jul 20:00 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Titans | v | Eels | Sat 13 Jul 17:30 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Broncos | v | Dragons | Sat 13 Jul 19:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Sea Eagles | v | Knights | Sun 14 Jul 16:05 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Round 20 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Raiders | v | Warriors | Fri 19 Jul 20:00 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Rabbitohs | v | Wests Tigers | Sat 20 Jul 15:00 (local) tbc, Sydney |
||||
Knights | v | Broncos | Sat 20 Jul 17:30 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Storm | v | Roosters | Sat 20 Jul 19:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Panthers | v | Dolphins | Sun 21 Jul 14:00 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Sea Eagles | v | Titans | Sun 21 Jul 16:05 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Cowboys | v | Bulldogs | Sun 21 Jul 18:15 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Round 21 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Warriors | v | Wests Tigers | Fri 26 Jul 20:00 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Eels | v | Storm | Fri 26 Jul 20:00 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Broncos | v | Bulldogs | Sat 27 Jul 15:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Cowboys | v | Sharks | Sat 27 Jul 17:30 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Roosters | v | Sea Eagles | Sat 27 Jul 19:35 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Dragons | v | Panthers | Sun 28 Jul 14:00 (local) WIN Stadium, Wollongong |
||||
Dolphins | v | Titans | Sun 28 Jul 16:05 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Raiders | v | Rabbitohs | Sun 28 Jul 18:15 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Round 22 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Wests Tigers | v | Cowboys | Thu 1 Aug 19:50 (local) Leichhardt Oval, Sydney |
||||
Warriors | v | Eels | Fri 2 Aug 20:00 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Dolphins | v | Roosters | Fri 2 Aug 20:00 (local) tbc, Sydney |
||||
Titans | v | Broncos | Sat 3 Aug 15:00 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Storm | v | Dragons | Sat 3 Aug 17:30 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Sharks | v | Rabbitohs | Sat 3 Aug 19:35 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Panthers | v | Knights | Sun 4 Aug 14:00 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Bulldogs | v | Raiders | Sun 4 Aug 16:05 (local) Belmore Sports Ground, Sydney |
||||
Round 23 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Rabbitohs | v | Storm | Thu 8 Aug 19:50 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Titans | v | Sharks | Fri 9 Aug 18:00 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Eels | v | Panthers | Fri 9 Aug 20:00 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Raiders | v | Sea Eagles | Sat 10 Aug 15:00 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Cowboys | v | Broncos | Sat 10 Aug 17:30 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Dragons | v | Bulldogs | Sat 10 Aug 19:35 (local) Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Dolphins | v | Warriors | Sun 11 Aug 14:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Knights | v | Wests Tigers | Sun 11 Aug 16:05 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Round 24 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Panthers | v | Storm | Thu 15 Aug 19:50 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Sea Eagles | v | Warriors | Fri 16 Aug 18:00 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Roosters | v | Eels | Fri 16 Aug 20:00 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Bulldogs | v | Dolphins | Sat 17 Aug 15:00 (local) tbc, Sydney |
||||
Cowboys | v | Raiders | Sat 17 Aug 17:30 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Wests Tigers | v | Rabbitohs | Sat 17 Aug 19:35 (local) Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Campbelltown |
||||
Dragons | v | Titans | Sun 18 Aug 14:00 (local) WIN Stadium, Wollongong |
||||
Sharks | v | Knights | Sun 18 Aug 16:05 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Round 25 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Wests Tigers | v | Sea Eagles | Thu 22 Aug 19:50 (local) Leichhardt Oval, Sydney |
||||
Warriors | v | Bulldogs | Fri 23 Aug 20:00 (local) Go Media Stadium, Auckland |
||||
Broncos | v | Eels | Fri 23 Aug 20:00 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Raiders | v | Panthers | Sat 24 Aug 15:00 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Storm | v | Dolphins | Sat 24 Aug 17:30 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Rabbitohs | v | Knights | Sat 24 Aug 19:35 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Titans | v | Roosters | Sun 25 Aug 14:00 (local) Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast |
||||
Dragons | v | Sharks | Sun 25 Aug 16:05 (local) WIN Stadium, Wollongong |
||||
Round 26 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Cowboys | v | Storm | Thu 29 Aug 19:50 (local) Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville |
||||
Bulldogs | v | Sea Eagles | Fri 30 Aug 18:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Panthers | v | Rabbitohs | Fri 30 Aug 20:00 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Eels | v | Dragons | Sat 31 Aug 15:00 (local) CommBank Stadium, Parramatta |
||||
Dolphins | v | Broncos | Sat 31 Aug 17:30 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Sharks | v | Warriors | Sat 31 Aug 19:35 (local) PointsBet Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Knights | v | Titans | Sun 1 Sep 14:00 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |
||||
Roosters | v | Raiders | Sun 1 Sep 16:05 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Round 27 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Broncos | v | Storm | Thu 5 Sep 19:50 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Wests Tigers | v | Eels | Fri 6 Sep 18:00 (local) Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Campbelltown |
||||
Rabbitohs | v | Roosters | Fri 6 Sep 20:00 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Dragons | v | Raiders | Sat 7 Sep 15:00 (local) Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Bulldogs | v | Cowboys | Sat 7 Sep 17:30 (local) Stadium Australia, Sydney |
||||
Panthers | v | Titans | Sat 7 Sep 19:35 (local) BlueBet Stadium, Penrith |
||||
Sea Eagles | v | Sharks | Sun 8 Sep 14:00 (local) 4 Pines Park, Manly |
||||
Knights | v | Dolphins | Sun 8 Sep 16:05 (local) McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle |